Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HERTSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+77.6%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-2.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+85.1%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3PU
← Back to All Properties