Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
-2.1%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+32.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties