139, ATHELSTAN ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.4%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+268.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+17.7%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1