30, GUNBY AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+30.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+1.7%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+34.5%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1