Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, GRENADA, WEST PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,950
+5.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DP
← Back to All Properties