15, HIGH FELLSIDE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+21.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+109.0%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1