Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, AYLESBURY ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£291,000
-3.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+13.3%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
+9.2%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Terraced
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,100
+72.8%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+74.6%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JN
← Back to All Properties