Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+368.8%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 8NX
← Back to All Properties