45, AUGUSTA DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 2UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£528,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£528,000+10.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1