Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 58, STANLEY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+22.5%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+0.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,250
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1DY
← Back to All Properties