14, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 4NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£123,000-4.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,300+29.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+98.2%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+3.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1