Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WOODSDALE COURT, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+67.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+51.6%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 12 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8JQ
← Back to All Properties