Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+71.3%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+67.1%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WA
← Back to All Properties