Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILLIAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+41.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 1 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7HG
← Back to All Properties