Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, POND FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+29.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JQ
← Back to All Properties