Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MCLEAN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-0.4%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+221.9%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6RS
← Back to All Properties