Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, SANDBED LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+89.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+51.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SN
← Back to All Properties