Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BREWSTER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£12,070 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
-20.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
-£12,070 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,570
+8.5%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
+£4,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3TL
← Back to All Properties