Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALMS HILL DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£602,000
+50.5%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+46.8%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 29 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 9QY
← Back to All Properties