Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WIDECOMBE CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.5%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,500
+231.5%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3BL
← Back to All Properties