12, MEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+74.6%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,500+133.2%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1