30, KLIFFEN PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 0AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+38.1%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+121.1%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+3.3%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1