Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DENE BANK, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+64.7%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4AR
← Back to All Properties