Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PRIORY GARDENS, BRIDPORT, DORSET, DORSET
DT6 3FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£487,500
+77.3%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DT6 3FP
← Back to All Properties