Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£133,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+85.6%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£133,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,250
Sold on 22 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JD
← Back to All Properties