Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, METHUEN ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+64.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+103.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HQ
← Back to All Properties