43, HIGH STREET, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 7BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.5%
Price Change
-£635,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£135,000-82.5%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Other
-£635,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£770,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£770,000
Sold on 24 August 2021
Other
Sale #1