Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEST VIEW, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+35.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+44.5%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+64.1%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 7NT
← Back to All Properties