156, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£62,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+139.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,700+6.4%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1