6, SLIPPERS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5XT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+9.5%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+153.4%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+49.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1