3, LARCH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,500+38.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+241.3%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+15.5%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1