Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHECKETTS CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+81.3%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+108.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 5EU
← Back to All Properties