Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, PICKET TWENTY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
-6.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+29.4%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TH
← Back to All Properties