Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WOOLCOMBERS WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
-7.3%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8JJ
← Back to All Properties