Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELLESMERE AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+27.9%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+14.1%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+19.2%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5QB
← Back to All Properties