Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MOBBERLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+69.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+36.7%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+74.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8EL
← Back to All Properties