Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
746, HOLLINS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 4SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£27,000
-14.3%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 10 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 4SA
← Back to All Properties