Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LOSCOE ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+45.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£94,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£76,000
+17.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,600
+85.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£29,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,750
+32.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,250
+75.0%
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 11 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FG
← Back to All Properties