Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, SOUTHWOLD, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP18 6JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+4.5%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-11.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6JZ
← Back to All Properties