Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SCAWTHORPE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
-3.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+4.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9DF
← Back to All Properties