Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, CALDER ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£52,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,999
+13.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+16.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+11.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9TL
← Back to All Properties