APARTMENT 318, 25, PLAZA BOULEVARD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 5RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.6%
Price Change
-£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£10,000-84.6%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 8 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1