18, WROSE MOUNT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 1PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,400
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£21,405 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,400+15.9%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+12.5%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1