Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+43.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,750
-3.2%
Sold on 10 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+2.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,780
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties