Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLACKBIRD WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-12.1%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FL
← Back to All Properties