Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
-10.8%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LJ
← Back to All Properties