Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LILY CROFT, GREAT NORTH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 4DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-4.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+22.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 4DR
← Back to All Properties