85, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,250
Last Sold Price
19 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.6%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,250+226.6%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+3.2%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 6 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1