APARTMENT 4, ROBY COURT, TWICKENHAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,000+18.3%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-53.5%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+61.4%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950-32.5%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,450
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1