4, BENTLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2QW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,000-1.5%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£327,000+67.7%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,995+109.7%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£101,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+27.4%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1